{"title":"€300 to €400","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"portrush-barker","title":"PORTRUSH BARKER EX WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eA traditional long wing tip with Barkerflex technology crafted on their round Toe 29 last in a wide H fitting. \u003cbr\u003eThese fit big due to the h fit.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e7mm Leather Sole\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eShoe Style Derby, Wingtip\u003cbr\u003eLast Shape 29\u003cbr\u003eFitting Type H extra wide\u003cbr\u003eConstruction Type Welted\u003cbr\u003eSole Type Leather\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eIf you need further information please contact us.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 6","offer_id":39999271690,"sku":"025377018060","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 6.5","offer_id":39999271754,"sku":"025377018065","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7","offer_id":39999271882,"sku":"025377018070","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7.5","offer_id":39999272010,"sku":"025377018075","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8","offer_id":39999272138,"sku":"025377018080","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8.5","offer_id":39999272330,"sku":"025377018085","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9","offer_id":39999272522,"sku":"025377018090","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9.5","offer_id":39999272650,"sku":"025377018095","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10","offer_id":39999272778,"sku":"025377018100","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10.5","offer_id":39999272842,"sku":"025377018105","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11","offer_id":39999272906,"sku":"025377018110","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11.5","offer_id":39999272970,"sku":"025377018115","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 12","offer_id":39999273034,"sku":"025377018120","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/PORTRUSH_BLACK1.jpg?v=1588025178"},{"product_id":"portrush-barker-1","title":"PORTRUSH BARKER EX WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eA traditional long wing tip with Barkerflex technology crafted on their round Toe 29 last in a wide H fitting. \u003cbr\u003eThese fit big due to the h fit.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e7mm Leather Sole\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eShoe Style Derby, Wingtip\u003cbr\u003eLast Shape 29\u003cbr\u003eFitting Type H extra wide\u003cbr\u003eConstruction Type Welted\u003cbr\u003eSole Type Leather\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eIf you need further information please contact us.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"WALNUT \/ 6","offer_id":39999481994,"sku":"025377048060","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 6.5","offer_id":39999482058,"sku":"025377048065","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 7","offer_id":39999482122,"sku":"025377048070","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 7.5","offer_id":39999482186,"sku":"025377048075","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 8","offer_id":39999482250,"sku":"025377048080","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 8.5","offer_id":39999482314,"sku":"025377048085","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 9","offer_id":39999482378,"sku":"025377048090","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 9.5","offer_id":39999482442,"sku":"025377048095","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 10","offer_id":39999482506,"sku":"025377048100","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 10.5","offer_id":39999482570,"sku":"025377048105","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 11","offer_id":39999482634,"sku":"025377048110","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 11.5","offer_id":39999482698,"sku":"025377048115","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 12","offer_id":39999482826,"sku":"025377048120","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/PORTRUSHWALNUTCALF1.jpg?v=1588025180"},{"product_id":"portrush-barker-3","title":"PORTRUSH BARKER SHOES","description":"\u003cp\u003eA traditional long wing tip with Barkerflex technology crafted on their round Toe 29 last in a wide H fitting. \u003cbr\u003eThese fit big due to the h fit.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e7mm Leather Sole\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eShoe Style Derby, Wingtip\u003cbr\u003eLast Shape 29\u003cbr\u003eFitting Type H extra wide\u003cbr\u003eConstruction Type Welted\u003cbr\u003eSole Type Leather\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eIf you need further information please contact us.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"WALNUT \/ 6","offer_id":44596100234,"sku":"025377048060","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 6.5","offer_id":44596100298,"sku":"025377048065","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 7","offer_id":44596100362,"sku":"025377048070","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 7.5","offer_id":44596100426,"sku":"025377048075","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 8","offer_id":44596100490,"sku":"025377048080","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 8.5","offer_id":44596100554,"sku":"025377048085","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 9.5","offer_id":44596100682,"sku":"025377048095","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 10","offer_id":44596100746,"sku":"025377048100","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 10.5","offer_id":44596100810,"sku":"025377048105","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 11","offer_id":44596100874,"sku":"025377048110","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 11.5","offer_id":44596100938,"sku":"025377048115","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT \/ 12","offer_id":44596101002,"sku":"025377048120","price":312.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/PORTRUSH_WALNUT1.jpg?v=1588025177"},{"product_id":"mansfield-barker","title":"MANSFIELD BARKER","description":"\u003cp\u003eBeautifully constructed by hand, Mansfield is a slender Chelsea boot that features a soft chisel toe for superior fit and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 6 UK","offer_id":12510064934961,"sku":"025438916060","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":12510064967729,"sku":"025438916065","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 7 UK","offer_id":14282054959153,"sku":"5051247064039","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":12510065033265,"sku":"5051247064046","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 8 UK","offer_id":12510065066033,"sku":"5051247064053","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":12510065098801,"sku":"5051247064060","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 9 UK","offer_id":12510065131569,"sku":"5051247064077","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":12510065164337,"sku":"5051247064084","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 10 UK","offer_id":12510065197105,"sku":"5051247064091","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 10.5 UK","offer_id":12510065229873,"sku":"5051247064107","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 11 UK","offer_id":12510065262641,"sku":"5051247064114","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":12510065295409,"sku":"025438916115","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK CALF \/ 12 UK","offer_id":12510065328177,"sku":"025438916120","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/MANSFIELDBLACKCALF1.jpg?v=1569995103"},{"product_id":"mansfield-barker-1","title":"MANSFIELD BARKER","description":"\u003cp\u003eBeautifully constructed by hand, Mansfield is a slender Chelsea boot that features a soft chisel toe for superior fit and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 6 UK","offer_id":12510066475057,"sku":"025438946060","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":12510066507825,"sku":"025438946065","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 7 UK","offer_id":14245641650225,"sku":"5051247064459","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":12510066573361,"sku":"5051247064466","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 8 UK","offer_id":12510066606129,"sku":"5051247064473","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":12510066638897,"sku":"5051247064480","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 9 UK","offer_id":12510066671665,"sku":"5051247064497","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":12510066704433,"sku":"5051247064503","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 10 UK","offer_id":12510066737201,"sku":"5051247064510","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 10.5 UK","offer_id":12510066769969,"sku":"5051247064527","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 11 UK","offer_id":12510066802737,"sku":"5051247064534","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":12510066835505,"sku":"025438946115","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"WALNUT CALF \/ 12 UK","offer_id":12510066868273,"sku":"025438946120","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/MANSFIELDWALNUTCALF1.jpg?v=1588024327"},{"product_id":"hawkin-barker-ex-wide","title":"HAWKIN BARKER EX WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eA new BarkerTech collection Chelsea boot for 2022, Hawkin is made on the 493 last from premium calf leather and features a Goodyear welted construction, leather soles with rubber forepart and BarkerTech technology.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDesigned and Made in Northampton, England\u003cbr\u003ePremium Craftsmanship Since 1880\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003cbr\u003eRemovable antibacterial Insock\u003cbr\u003eFlexible Three Part Insole\u003cbr\u003eCalf leather with a Natural Finish\u003cbr\u003eLeather sole with Rubber Forepart\u003cbr\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003cbr\u003eLast 493 \/ FX -EX WIDE FITTING\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 6 UK","offer_id":39451988164678,"sku":"961584010100","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":39451988197446,"sku":"961584010200","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 7 UK","offer_id":39451988230214,"sku":"5051247679370","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":39451988262982,"sku":"5051247679387","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 8 UK","offer_id":39451988295750,"sku":"5051247679394","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":39451988328518,"sku":"5051247679400","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 9 UK","offer_id":39451988361286,"sku":"5051247679417","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":39451988394054,"sku":"5051247679424","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 10  UK","offer_id":39451988426822,"sku":"5051247679431","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":39451988459590,"sku":"5051247679448","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 11  UK","offer_id":39451988492358,"sku":"5051247679455","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":39451988525126,"sku":"961584011200","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 12 UK","offer_id":39451988557894,"sku":"5051247679479","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/HAWKINDARKWALNUT001.jpg?v=1631029019"},{"product_id":"hawkin-barker-ex-wide-1","title":"HAWKIN BARKER EX WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eA new BarkerTech collection Chelsea boot for 2022, Hawkin is made on the 493 last from premium calf leather and features a Goodyear welted construction, leather soles with rubber forepart and BarkerTech technology.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDesigned and Made in Northampton, England\u003cbr\u003ePremium Craftsmanship Since 1880\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003cbr\u003eRemovable antibacterial Insock\u003cbr\u003eFlexible Three Part Insole\u003cbr\u003eCalf leather with a Natural Finish\u003cbr\u003eLeather sole with Rubber Forepart\u003cbr\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003cbr\u003eLast 493 \/ FX -EX WIDE FITTING\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 6 UK","offer_id":39451988590662,"sku":"961584020101","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":39451988623430,"sku":"961584020201","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7 UK","offer_id":39451988656198,"sku":"5051247679165","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":39451988688966,"sku":"5051247679172","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8 UK","offer_id":39451988721734,"sku":"5051247679189","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":39451988754502,"sku":"5051247679196","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9 UK","offer_id":39451988787270,"sku":"5051247679202","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":39451988820038,"sku":"5051247679219","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10  UK","offer_id":39451988852806,"sku":"5051247679226","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":39451988885574,"sku":"5051247679233","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11  UK","offer_id":39451988918342,"sku":"5051247679240","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":39451988951110,"sku":"961584021201","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 12 UK","offer_id":39451988983878,"sku":"5051247679264","price":351.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/HAWKINBLACKCALF001.jpg?v=1631029324"},{"product_id":"mansfield-barker-3","title":"MANSFIELD BARKER","description":"This full leather, slip-on, chelsea boot is a perfect addition to any mans modern look.","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 6 UK","offer_id":39454679334982,"sku":"810409040101","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":39454679367750,"sku":"810409040201","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 7 UK","offer_id":39454679400518,"sku":"5051247290721","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":39454679433286,"sku":"5051247290728","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 8 UK","offer_id":39454679466054,"sku":"5051247290735","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":39454679498822,"sku":"5051247290742","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 9 UK","offer_id":39454679531590,"sku":"5051247290759","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":39454679564358,"sku":"5051247290766","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 10 UK","offer_id":39454679597126,"sku":"5051247290773","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 10.5 UK","offer_id":39454679629894,"sku":"5051247290780","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 11 UK","offer_id":39454679662662,"sku":"5051247290797","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":39454679695430,"sku":"810409041201","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"DARK WALNUT \/ 12 UK","offer_id":39454679728198,"sku":"5051247290810","price":320.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/MANSFIELDDARKWALNUT001.jpg?v=1631189984"},{"product_id":"sutton-barker-22","title":"SUTTON BARKER 26","description":"\u003cp\u003eFor true gentleman who want to dress well without compromising performance. Our high cut paddock boots are perfect for pairing with smart chinos, or going more casual with jeans and a shirt. The Dainite sole provides extra grip and the EVA midsole provides the comfort you need all day long. Ideal for the man who wants to look stylish in comfortable boots.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eConstruction Type: Welted\u003cbr\u003eFitting Type: G\u003cbr\u003eLast Shape: 486\u003cbr\u003eProduct: Sutton\u003cbr\u003eSeason: AW22\u003cbr\u003eShoe Type: Boot, Chelsea\u003cbr\u003eSole Type: Dainite\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"BROWN \/ 6 UK","offer_id":40401541791814,"sku":"962298010100","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":40401541824582,"sku":"962298010200","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ 7 UK","offer_id":40419216031814,"sku":"5051247847673","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":40419216064582,"sku":"5051247847680","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 8 UK","offer_id":40419216097350,"sku":"5051247847687","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":40419216130118,"sku":"5051247847694","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 9 UK","offer_id":40419216162886,"sku":"5051247847700","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":40419216195654,"sku":"5051247847717","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 10  UK","offer_id":40419216228422,"sku":"5051247847724","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":40419216261190,"sku":"5051247847731","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 11  UK","offer_id":40419216293958,"sku":"5051247847738","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":40401542152262,"sku":"962298011200","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ 12 UK","offer_id":40509856284742,"sku":"5051247847762","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/SUTTONBROWN001.jpg?v=1671193586"},{"product_id":"sutton-barker-23","title":"SUTTON BARKER 26","description":"\u003cp\u003eFor true gentleman who want to dress well without compromising performance. Our high cut paddock boots are perfect for pairing with smart chinos, or going more casual with jeans and a shirt. The Dainite sole provides extra grip and the EVA midsole provides the comfort you need all day long. Ideal for the man who wants to look stylish in comfortable boots.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eConstruction Type: Welted\u003cbr\u003eFitting Type: G\u003cbr\u003eLast Shape: 486\u003cbr\u003eProduct: Sutton\u003cbr\u003eSeason: AW22\u003cbr\u003eShoe Type: Boot, Chelsea\u003cbr\u003eSole Type: Dainite\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 6 UK","offer_id":50357799092551,"sku":"5051247847434","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":50357799321927,"sku":"5051247847441","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7 UK","offer_id":40401542479942,"sku":"5051247847458","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":40401542512710,"sku":"5051247847465","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8 UK","offer_id":40401542545478,"sku":"5051247847472","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":40401542578246,"sku":"5051247847489","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9 UK","offer_id":40401542611014,"sku":"5051247847496","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":40401542643782,"sku":"5051247847502","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10  UK","offer_id":40401542676550,"sku":"5051247847519","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":40401542709318,"sku":"5051247847526","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11  UK","offer_id":40401542742086,"sku":"5051247847533","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":48637095018823,"sku":"5051247847540","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 12 UK","offer_id":48637095117127,"sku":"5051247847557","price":315.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/SUTTONBLACK001.jpg?v=1668000315"},{"product_id":"bladen-barker-23","title":"BLADEN BARKER 23","description":"\u003cp\u003eBladen Brogue, the perfect blend of classic and contemporary design. Handcrafted with premium burnished calf leather and luxurious suede, this shoe is a true testament to the expertise of our English craftsmen. With a Goodyear Welted leather sole and punched detailing, originally designed to let water drain from the shoe when worn in the countryside, the Bladen Brogue is not only stylish but also practical. Available in Cedar Calf, Chestnut Calf, and Bitta Choc, this brogue is sure to make a statement. Whether you’re dressing up or dressing down, the Bladen Brogue is a versatile shoe that will elevate any outfit. Designed and made in England with premium craftsmanship since 1880, the Bladen Brogue is a timeless addition to any gentleman’s wardrobe.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003cbr\u003eDesigned and Made in England\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted leather sole\u003cbr\u003eFull leather in sole and lining\u003cbr\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 6 UK","offer_id":46460993044807,"sku":"962605010100","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":46460993077575,"sku":"962605010200","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 7 UK","offer_id":46460993110343,"sku":"5051247896302","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":46460993143111,"sku":"5051247896319","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 8 UK","offer_id":46460993175879,"sku":"5051247896326","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":46460993208647,"sku":"5051247896333","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 9 UK","offer_id":46460993241415,"sku":"5051247896340","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":46460993274183,"sku":"5051247896357","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 10  UK","offer_id":46460993306951,"sku":"5051247896364","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":46460993339719,"sku":"5051247896371","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 11  UK","offer_id":46460993372487,"sku":"5051247896388","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":46460993405255,"sku":"5051247896395","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 12 UK","offer_id":46460993438023,"sku":"5051247896401","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 13 UK","offer_id":46460993470791,"sku":"962605011400","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 14 UK","offer_id":46460993503559,"sku":"962605011500","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 15 UK","offer_id":46460993536327,"sku":"962605011600","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/BLADENCHESTNUT001.jpg?v=1679673063"},{"product_id":"bladen-barker-24","title":"BLADEN BARKER 23","description":"\u003cp\u003eBladen Brogue, the perfect blend of classic and contemporary design. Handcrafted with premium burnished calf leather and luxurious suede, this shoe is a true testament to the expertise of our English craftsmen. With a Goodyear Welted leather sole and punched detailing, originally designed to let water drain from the shoe when worn in the countryside, the Bladen Brogue is not only stylish but also practical. Available in Cedar Calf, Chestnut Calf, and Bitta Choc, this brogue is sure to make a statement. Whether you’re dressing up or dressing down, the Bladen Brogue is a versatile shoe that will elevate any outfit. Designed and made in England with premium craftsmanship since 1880, the Bladen Brogue is a timeless addition to any gentleman’s wardrobe.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003cbr\u003eDesigned and Made in England\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted leather sole\u003cbr\u003eFull leather in sole and lining\u003cbr\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 6 UK","offer_id":46460993634631,"sku":"5051247882817","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":46460993667399,"sku":"5051247882824","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 7 UK","offer_id":46460993700167,"sku":"5051247882831","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":46460993732935,"sku":"5051247882848","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 8 UK","offer_id":46460993765703,"sku":"5051247882855","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":46460993798471,"sku":"5051247882862","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 9 UK","offer_id":46460993831239,"sku":"5051247882879","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":46460993864007,"sku":"5051247882886","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 10  UK","offer_id":46460993896775,"sku":"5051247882893","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":46460993929543,"sku":"5051247882909","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 11  UK","offer_id":46460993962311,"sku":"5051247882916","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":46460993995079,"sku":"5051247882923","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 12 UK","offer_id":46460994027847,"sku":"5051247882930","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 13 UK","offer_id":46460994060615,"sku":"962605021400","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 14 UK","offer_id":46460994093383,"sku":"962605021500","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CEDAR CALF \/ 15 UK","offer_id":46460994126151,"sku":"962605021600","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/BLADENCEDAR001.jpg?v=1679671923"},{"product_id":"matlock-barker-23","title":"MATLOCK BARKER 23","description":"\u003cp\u003ethe Matlock Derby, a true representation of modern luxury with a touch of traditional essence. Handcrafted to perfection, these toe cap derby shoes are made with the finest calf leather and suede material to give you the ultimate comfort and style. The unique winged toe design adds an extra charm to this classic design. With Goodyear welted leather sole, full leather insole, and lining, these shoes are designed to withstand the test of time. Available in three stunning colors - Chestnut Calf, Palude Suede and Black Calf - this shoe is a perfect addition to any wardrobe, enhancing your style quotient to the next level.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDesigned and Made in England\u003cbr\u003ePremium Craftsemanship since 1880\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted leather sole\u003cbr\u003eFull leather in sole and lining\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 6 UK","offer_id":46460999434567,"sku":"962606010100","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":46460999467335,"sku":"962606010200","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 7 UK","offer_id":46460999500103,"sku":"5051247895466","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":46460999532871,"sku":"5051247895473","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 8 UK","offer_id":46460999565639,"sku":"5051247895480","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":46460999598407,"sku":"5051247895497","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 9 UK","offer_id":46460999631175,"sku":"5051247895503","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":46460999663943,"sku":"5051247895510","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 10  UK","offer_id":46460999696711,"sku":"5051247895527","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":46460999729479,"sku":"5051247895534","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 11  UK","offer_id":46460999762247,"sku":"5051247895541","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":46460999795015,"sku":"5051247895558","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 12 UK","offer_id":46460999827783,"sku":"5051247895565","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 13 UK","offer_id":46460999893319,"sku":"962606011400","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 14 UK","offer_id":46460999926087,"sku":"962606011500","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHESTNUT CALF \/ 15 UK","offer_id":46460999958855,"sku":"962606011600","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/MATLOCKCHESTNUT001.jpg?v=1679672000"},{"product_id":"spike-barker-23","title":"SPIKE BARKER 23","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Spike Derby is a classic 3 eye derby shoe with a modern twist, constructed on the sharp 443 toe shape for a sleek and stylish appearance. Designed and made in England with premium craftsmanship, these shoes feature a Goodyear Welted leather sole and full leather insole and lining for superior comfort and durability. The history of the derby shoe dates back to the 1850s, when it was developed as a more practical and comfortable alternative to the classic Oxford shoe. Today, the derby shoe remains a timeless classic and a staple in any modern gentleman's wardrobe. Available in Black Calf and Antique Rosewood.\u003cbr\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003cbr\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003cbr\u003eDesigned and Made in England\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted leather sole\u003cbr\u003eFull leather in sole and lining\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 6 UK","offer_id":46461008085319,"sku":"5051247926528","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":46461008118087,"sku":"5051247926535","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7 UK","offer_id":46461008150855,"sku":"5051247926542","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":46461008183623,"sku":"5051247926559","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8 UK","offer_id":46461008216391,"sku":"5051247926567","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":46461008249159,"sku":"5051247926573","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9 UK","offer_id":46461008281927,"sku":"5051247926580","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":46461008314695,"sku":"5051247926597","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10  UK","offer_id":46461008347463,"sku":"5051247926603","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":46461008380231,"sku":"5051247926610","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11  UK","offer_id":46461008412999,"sku":"5051247926627","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":46461008445767,"sku":"5051247926634","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 12 UK","offer_id":46461008478535,"sku":"5051247926641","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 13 UK","offer_id":46461008511303,"sku":"5051247926658","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 14 UK","offer_id":46461008544071,"sku":"5051247926665","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 15 UK","offer_id":46461008576839,"sku":"5051247926672","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/SPIKEBLACK001.jpg?v=1679672642"},{"product_id":"spike-barker-24","title":"SPIKE BARKER 23","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Spike Derby is a classic 3 eye derby shoe with a modern twist, constructed on the sharp 443 toe shape for a sleek and stylish appearance. Designed and made in England with premium craftsmanship, these shoes feature a Goodyear Welted leather sole and full leather insole and lining for superior comfort and durability. The history of the derby shoe dates back to the 1850s, when it was developed as a more practical and comfortable alternative to the classic Oxford shoe. Today, the derby shoe remains a timeless classic and a staple in any modern gentleman's wardrobe. Available in Black Calf and Antique Rosewood.\u003cbr\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003cbr\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003cbr\u003eDesigned and Made in England\u003cbr\u003eGoodyear Welted leather sole\u003cbr\u003eFull leather in sole and lining\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 6 UK","offer_id":46461008707911,"sku":"5051247918127","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":46461008740679,"sku":"5051247918134","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 7 UK","offer_id":46461008773447,"sku":"5051247918141","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":46461008806215,"sku":"5051247918158","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 8 UK","offer_id":46461008838983,"sku":"5051247918165","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":46461008871751,"sku":"5051247918172","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 9 UK","offer_id":46461008904519,"sku":"5051247918189","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":46461008937287,"sku":"5051247918196","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 10  UK","offer_id":46461008970055,"sku":"5051247918202","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":46461009002823,"sku":"5051247918219","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 11  UK","offer_id":46461009035591,"sku":"5051247918226","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":46461009068359,"sku":"5051247918233","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 12 UK","offer_id":46461009101127,"sku":"5051247918240","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 13 UK","offer_id":46461009133895,"sku":"5051247918257","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 14 UK","offer_id":46461009166663,"sku":"5051247918264","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"ANTIQUE ROSEWOOD \/ 15 UK","offer_id":46461009199431,"sku":"5051247918271","price":328.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/products\/SPIKEROSEWOOD001.jpg?v=1679672621"},{"product_id":"athlone-barker-24","title":"ATHLONE BARKER 24","description":"\u003cp\u003eAthlone Barker men's premium leather shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 6 UK","offer_id":49514397008199,"sku":"963098010100","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":49514397040967,"sku":"963098010200","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7 UK","offer_id":49514397073735,"sku":"5050832698260","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":49514397106503,"sku":"5050832698284","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8 UK","offer_id":49514397139271,"sku":"5050832707559","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":49514397172039,"sku":"5050832707580","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9 UK","offer_id":49514397204807,"sku":"5050832698147","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":49514397237575,"sku":"5050832698161","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10  UK","offer_id":49514397270343,"sku":"5050832698178","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":49514397303111,"sku":"5050832698192","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11  UK","offer_id":49514397335879,"sku":"5050832698215","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":49514397368647,"sku":"963098011200","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 12 UK","offer_id":49514397401415,"sku":"5050832698246","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 13 UK","offer_id":49514397434183,"sku":"963098011400","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 14 UK","offer_id":49514397466951,"sku":"963098011500","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 15 UK","offer_id":49514397499719,"sku":"963098011600","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/files\/ATHLONEBLACK001.jpg?v=1715355477"},{"product_id":"athlone-barker-25","title":"ATHLONE BARKER 24","description":"\u003cp\u003eAthlone Barker men's premium leather shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eShop premium Barker shoes at Logues.ie – classic English craftsmanship with timeless style, quality leather, and all-day comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"BARKER SHOES","offers":[{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 6 UK","offer_id":49514400481607,"sku":"963098020100","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 6.5 UK","offer_id":49514400514375,"sku":"963098020200","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 7 UK","offer_id":49514400547143,"sku":"5050832707924","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 7.5 UK","offer_id":49514400579911,"sku":"5050832707948","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 8 UK","offer_id":49514400612679,"sku":"5050832707979","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 8.5 UK","offer_id":49514400645447,"sku":"5050832707993","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 9 UK","offer_id":49514400678215,"sku":"5050832707801","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 9.5 UK","offer_id":49514400710983,"sku":"5050832707825","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 10  UK","offer_id":49514400743751,"sku":"5050832707832","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 10.5  UK","offer_id":49514400776519,"sku":"5050832707856","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 11  UK","offer_id":49514400809287,"sku":"5050832707870","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 11.5 UK","offer_id":49514400842055,"sku":"5050832707887","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 12 UK","offer_id":49514400874823,"sku":"5050832707900","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 13 UK","offer_id":49514400907591,"sku":"963098021400","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 14 UK","offer_id":49514400940359,"sku":"963098021500","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"REDWOOD \/ 15 UK","offer_id":49514400973127,"sku":"963098021600","price":324.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1396\/7637\/files\/ATHLONEREDWOOD001.jpg?v=1715355503"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.logues.ie\/collections\/300-400\/wellies-boots.oembed","provider":"Logues Shoes","version":"1.0","type":"link"}